Les Matchs - (Extérieur et à domicile)

25 Avr 2018 20:00 - 22:00
FC Saint-Maurice (2.) - FC Vétroz (2.)
27 Avr 2018 20:00 - 22:00
FC Vétroz 2 (4.) - US Collombey-Muraz 2 (4.)
27 Avr 2018 20:00 - 22:00
FC Vétroz (Sen.30+) - FC US Hérens (Sen.30+)
28 Avr 2018 10:00 - 12:00
FC Vétroz 3 (Jun.D/9) - FC Ardon 2 (Jun.D/9)
28 Avr 2018 10:00 - 12:00
FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.D/9) - FC Châteauneuf (Jun.D/9)
28 Avr 2018 10:00 - 12:00
FC Erde 2 (Jun.E) - FC Vétroz 4 (Jun.E)
28 Avr 2018 10:30 - 12:30
FC Vétroz (Jun.E) - FC Bramois (Jun.E)
28 Avr 2018 12:00 - 14:00
FC Ardon 2 (Jun.E) - FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.E)
28 Avr 2018 13:00 - 15:00
FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Printse-Nendaz (Jun.C 1/S)
28 Avr 2018 13:30 - 15:30
FC Printse-Nendaz (Jun.D/9) - FC Vétroz (Jun.D/9)
28 Avr 2018 14:00 - 16:00
US Collombey-Muraz région (Jun.C P) - FC Vétroz (Jun.C P)
28 Avr 2018 14:00 - 16:00
FC Vétroz (J-C9/D9(F)) - FC Saxon Sports (J-C9/D9(F))
28 Avr 2018 15:00 - 17:00
FC Vétroz (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Fully (Jun.B 1/S)
28 Avr 2018 15:30 - 17:30
FC Saxon Sports 2 (J-E (F)) - FC Vétroz (J-E (F))
28 Avr 2018 16:00 - 18:00
FC Massongex (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Vétroz (Jun.A 2/S)
28 Avr 2018 19:00 - 21:00
FC Vétroz (2.) - FC Sierre (2.)
29 Avr 2018 13:30 - 15:30
FC Vétroz (J-A+ (F)) - FC Chalais (J-A+ (F))
29 Avr 2018 16:00 - 18:00
FC Vétroz (4.L(F)) - FC Brig-Glis 2 (4.L(F))
04 Mai 2018 19:30 - 21:30
FC Saxon Sports (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.C 1/S)
04 Mai 2018 19:30 - 21:30
FC Leytron (Sen.30+) - FC Vétroz (Sen.30+)
05 Mai 2018 10:00 - 12:00
FC Sion 5 (Jun.E) - FC Vétroz 3 (Jun.E)
05 Mai 2018 10:00 - 12:00
FC Saillon (Jun.E) - FC Vétroz (Jun.E)
05 Mai 2018 10:00 - 12:00
FC Leytron 2 (Jun.D/9) - FC Vétroz 3 (Jun.D/9)
05 Mai 2018 10:00 - 12:00
FC Fully Saxon (J-A+ (F)) - FC Vétroz (J-A+ (F))
05 Mai 2018 10:15 - 12:15
FC Ardon (Jun.D/9) - FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.D/9)
05 Mai 2018 10:30 - 12:30
FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.E) - FC Conthey 2 (Jun.E)
05 Mai 2018 10:30 - 12:30
FC Vétroz (Jun.D/9) - FC US Hérens Evolène (Jun.D/9)
05 Mai 2018 13:00 - 15:00
FC Vétroz 4 (Jun.E) - FC Sion 6 (Jun.E)
05 Mai 2018 13:00 - 15:00
FC Vétroz (J-E (F)) - US Collombey-Muraz (J-E (F))
05 Mai 2018 16:15 - 18:15
FC Printse-Nendaz (J-C9/D9(F)) - FC Vétroz (J-C9/D9(F))
05 Mai 2018 17:00 - 19:00
US Port-Valais (4.L(F)) - FC Vétroz (4.L(F))
05 Mai 2018 17:00 - 19:00
FC Vétroz (Jun.C P) - FC Savièse (Jun.C P)
05 Mai 2018 18:30 - 20:30
FC Sion 2 (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Vétroz (Jun.B 1/S)
05 Mai 2018 18:30 - 20:30
FC Bramois (2.) - FC Vétroz (2.)
05 Mai 2018 19:00 - 21:00
FC Vouvry (4.) - FC Vétroz 2 (4.)
06 Mai 2018 13:30 - 15:30
FC Versoix I (J-B/11 (F)) - FC Vétroz (J-A+ (F))
06 Mai 2018 14:50 - 16:50
FC Vétroz (J-A+ (F)) - Team ASI Audax - Neuchâtel - Xamax FF18 (J-B/11 (F))
06 Mai 2018 15:00 - 17:00
FC Vétroz (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Conthey (Jun.A 2/S)
06 Mai 2018 16:10 - 18:10
SC Wynau (J-B/11 (F)) - FC Vétroz (J-A+ (F))
09 Mai 2018 20:00 - 22:00
FC Vétroz (Sen.30+) - FC Noble-Contrée (Sen.30+)
09 Mai 2018 20:00 - 22:00
FC Vernayaz (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Vétroz (Jun.A 2/S)
10 Mai 2018 11:00 - 13:00
FC Sierre région (Jun.C P) - FC Vétroz (Jun.C P)
11 Mai 2018 20:00 - 22:00
FC Vétroz 2 (4.) - FC Fully 2 (4.)
12 Mai 2018 10:00 - 12:00
FC Vétroz 3 (Jun.D/9) - FC Martigny-Sports 4 (Jun.D/9)
12 Mai 2018 10:00 - 12:00
FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.D/9) - FC Riddes (Jun.D/9)
12 Mai 2018 10:30 - 12:30
FC Vétroz 3 (Jun.E) - US Ayent-Arbaz 2 (Jun.E)
12 Mai 2018 10:30 - 12:30
FC Vétroz (Jun.E) - FC Printse-Nendaz (Jun.E)
12 Mai 2018 11:15 - 13:15
FC Aproz 2 (Jun.E) - FC Vétroz 4 (Jun.E)
12 Mai 2018 11:30 - 13:30
FC Fully (J-E (F)) - FC Vétroz (J-E (F))
12 Mai 2018 13:00 - 15:00
FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Steg Turtmann (Jun.C 1/S)
12 Mai 2018 15:00 - 17:00
FC Vétroz (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Visp Region (Jun.B 1/S)
12 Mai 2018 15:30 - 17:30
FC Grimisuat (Jun.D/9) - FC Vétroz (Jun.D/9)
12 Mai 2018 16:00 - 18:00
Team Haut-Lac (8028) (Jun.C P) - FC Vétroz (Jun.C P)
12 Mai 2018 19:00 - 21:00
FC Vétroz (2.) - FC Saint-Léonard (2.)
13 Mai 2018 13:00 - 15:00
FC Vétroz (J-C9/D9(F)) - US Collombey-Muraz (J-C9/D9(F))
13 Mai 2018 16:00 - 18:00
FC Vétroz (4.L(F)) - FC Lens (4.L(F))
18 Mai 2018 20:00 - 22:00
FC Saxon Sports (Sen.30+) - FC Vétroz (Sen.30+)
19 Mai 2018 10:00 - 12:00
FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.D/9) - FC Chamoson (Jun.D/9)
19 Mai 2018 10:00 - 12:00
FC Leytron (Jun.E) - FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.E)
19 Mai 2018 10:00 - 12:00
FC Fully 2 (J-E (F)) - FC Vétroz (J-E (F))
19 Mai 2018 10:30 - 12:30
FC Vétroz 4 (Jun.E) - FC Bramois 4 (Jun.E)
19 Mai 2018 10:30 - 12:30
FC Vétroz (Jun.D/9) - FC Savièse (Jun.D/9)
19 Mai 2018 10:30 - 12:30
FC Printse-Nendaz 5 (Jun.E) - FC Vétroz 3 (Jun.E)
19 Mai 2018 13:00 - 15:00
FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.C 1/S) - GS Trois-Lacs 1 (8032) (Jun.C 1/S)
19 Mai 2018 14:00 - 16:00
FC Vétroz (J-C9/D9(F)) - FC Fully (J-C9/D9(F))
19 Mai 2018 14:00 - 16:00
FC Vernayaz (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Vétroz (Jun.B 1/S)
19 Mai 2018 14:00 - 16:00
FC Conthey (Jun.D/9) - FC Vétroz 3 (Jun.D/9)
19 Mai 2018 17:00 - 19:00
FC Vétroz (Jun.C P) - FC Sierre région (Jun.C P)
19 Mai 2018 18:00 - 20:00
FC Naters 2 (2.) - FC Vétroz (2.)
19 Mai 2018 19:00 - 21:00
FC Martigny-Sports 3 (4.) - FC Vétroz 2 (4.)
20 Mai 2018 15:00 - 17:00
FC Vétroz (Jun.A 2/S) - Team Haut-Lac (8028) (Jun.A 2/S)
23 Mai 2018 18:15 - 20:15
FC Printse-Nendaz (Jun.D/9) - FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.D/9)
25 Mai 2018 20:00 - 22:00
FC Vétroz 2 (4.) - FC Leytron (4.)
25 Mai 2018 20:00 - 22:00
FC Vétroz (Sen.30+) - FC Sion (Sen.30+)
26 Mai 2018 10:00 - 12:00
FC Vétroz 3 (Jun.D/9) - FC Châteauneuf 2 (Jun.D/9)
26 Mai 2018 10:00 - 12:00
FC Sierre (J-C9/D9(F)) - FC Vétroz (J-C9/D9(F))
26 Mai 2018 10:30 - 12:30
FC Vétroz 3 (Jun.E) - FC US Hérens 2 Evolène (Jun.E)
26 Mai 2018 10:30 - 12:30
FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.E) - FC Erde (Jun.E)
26 Mai 2018 10:30 - 12:30
FC Printse-Nendaz 4 (Jun.E) - FC Vétroz 4 (Jun.E)
26 Mai 2018 11:00 - 13:00
FC Savièse (Jun.E) - FC Vétroz (Jun.E)
26 Mai 2018 11:00 - 13:00
FC Chamoson (Jun.D/9) - FC Vétroz (Jun.D/9)
26 Mai 2018 13:00 - 15:00
FC Vétroz (J-E (F)) - FC Monthey (J-E (F))
26 Mai 2018 14:00 - 16:00
FC Vernayaz (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.C 1/S)
26 Mai 2018 14:00 - 16:00
FC Monthey région (Jun.C P) - FC Vétroz (Jun.C P)
26 Mai 2018 15:00 - 17:00
FC Vétroz (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Sierre région (Jun.B 1/S)
26 Mai 2018 16:00 - 18:00
FC Vétroz (J-A+ (F)) - FC Etoy (J-A+ (F))
26 Mai 2018 19:00 - 21:00
FC Vétroz (2.) - US Collombey-Muraz (2.)
27 Mai 2018 14:00 - 16:00
FC Saillon 4 rivières (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Vétroz (Jun.A 2/S)
29 Mai 2018 20:00 - 22:00
FC Vernayaz (2.) - FC Vétroz (2.)
02 Jui 2018 10:00 - 12:00
FC Châteauneuf 2 (Jun.E) - FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.E)
02 Jui 2018 10:30 - 12:30
FC Vétroz 4 (Jun.E) - FC Vétroz 3 (Jun.E)
02 Jui 2018 10:30 - 12:30
FC Vétroz (Jun.E) - FC US Hérens Evolène (Jun.E)
02 Jui 2018 13:00 - 15:00
FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.C 1/S) - Region Leuk (Jun.C 1/S)
02 Jui 2018 14:00 - 16:00
FC Vétroz (J-C9/D9(F)) - FC Monthey (J-C9/D9(F))
02 Jui 2018 17:00 - 19:00
FC Vétroz (Jun.C P) - FC Saillon/Chamoson 4 rivières(8035 (Jun.C P)
02 Jui 2018 17:00 - 19:00
FC Vionnaz (4.) - FC Vétroz 2 (4.)
02 Jui 2018 19:00 - 21:00
FC Vétroz (2.) - FC Raron (2.)
02 Jui 2018 19:00 - 21:00
FC Vollèges Bagnes (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Vétroz (Jun.B 1/S)
08 Jui 2018 20:00 - 22:00
FC Printse-Nendaz (Sen.30+) - FC Vétroz (Sen.30+)
09 Jui 2018 10:00 - 12:00
FC Erde (Jun.D/9) - FC Vétroz 3 (Jun.D/9)
09 Jui 2018 13:00 - 15:00
FC Vétroz 3 (Jun.E) - FC Erde 2 (Jun.E)
09 Jui 2018 13:00 - 15:00
FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.E) - FC Riddes (Jun.E)
09 Jui 2018 13:00 - 15:00
FC Grimisuat (Jun.E) - FC Vétroz (Jun.E)
09 Jui 2018 13:30 - 15:30
FC Sion 5 (Jun.E) - FC Vétroz 4 (Jun.E)
09 Jui 2018 15:00 - 17:00
FC Vétroz (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Saillon 4 rivières (Jun.B 1/S)
09 Jui 2018 15:30 - 17:30
FC Monthey 2 (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.C 1/S)
09 Jui 2018 18:00 - 20:00
FC Bagnes Vollèges (Jun.C P) - FC Vétroz (Jun.C P)
09 Jui 2018 19:00 - 21:00
FC Vétroz 2 (4.) - US Saint-Gingolph (4.)
09 Jui 2018 19:30 - 21:30
FC Saxon Sports (2.) - FC Vétroz (2.)
Sample title