Les Matchs - (A domicile)

27 Avr 2018 20:00 - 22:00
FC Vétroz 2 (4.) - US Collombey-Muraz 2 (4.)
27 Avr 2018 20:00 - 22:00
FC Vétroz (Sen.30+) - FC US Hérens (Sen.30+)
28 Avr 2018 10:00 - 12:00
FC Vétroz 3 (Jun.D/9) - FC Ardon 2 (Jun.D/9)
28 Avr 2018 10:00 - 12:00
FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.D/9) - FC Châteauneuf (Jun.D/9)
28 Avr 2018 10:30 - 12:30
FC Vétroz (Jun.E) - FC Bramois (Jun.E)
28 Avr 2018 13:00 - 15:00
FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Printse-Nendaz (Jun.C 1/S)
28 Avr 2018 14:00 - 16:00
FC Vétroz (J-C9/D9(F)) - FC Saxon Sports (J-C9/D9(F))
28 Avr 2018 15:00 - 17:00
FC Vétroz (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Fully (Jun.B 1/S)
28 Avr 2018 19:00 - 21:00
FC Vétroz (2.) - FC Sierre (2.)
29 Avr 2018 13:30 - 15:30
FC Vétroz (J-A+ (F)) - FC Chalais (J-A+ (F))
29 Avr 2018 16:00 - 18:00
FC Vétroz (4.L(F)) - FC Brig-Glis 2 (4.L(F))
05 Mai 2018 10:30 - 12:30
FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.E) - FC Conthey 2 (Jun.E)
05 Mai 2018 10:30 - 12:30
FC Vétroz (Jun.D/9) - FC US Hérens Evolène (Jun.D/9)
05 Mai 2018 13:00 - 15:00
FC Vétroz 4 (Jun.E) - FC Sion 6 (Jun.E)
05 Mai 2018 13:00 - 15:00
FC Vétroz (J-E (F)) - US Collombey-Muraz (J-E (F))
05 Mai 2018 17:00 - 19:00
FC Vétroz (Jun.C P) - FC Savièse (Jun.C P)
06 Mai 2018 14:50 - 16:50
FC Vétroz (J-A+ (F)) - Team ASI Audax - Neuchâtel - Xamax FF18 (J-B/11 (F))
06 Mai 2018 15:00 - 17:00
FC Vétroz (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Conthey (Jun.A 2/S)
09 Mai 2018 20:00 - 22:00
FC Vétroz (Sen.30+) - FC Noble-Contrée (Sen.30+)
11 Mai 2018 20:00 - 22:00
FC Vétroz 2 (4.) - FC Fully 2 (4.)
12 Mai 2018 10:00 - 12:00
FC Vétroz 3 (Jun.D/9) - FC Martigny-Sports 4 (Jun.D/9)
12 Mai 2018 10:00 - 12:00
FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.D/9) - FC Riddes (Jun.D/9)
12 Mai 2018 10:30 - 12:30
FC Vétroz 3 (Jun.E) - US Ayent-Arbaz 2 (Jun.E)
12 Mai 2018 10:30 - 12:30
FC Vétroz (Jun.E) - FC Printse-Nendaz (Jun.E)
12 Mai 2018 13:00 - 15:00
FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Steg Turtmann (Jun.C 1/S)
12 Mai 2018 15:00 - 17:00
FC Vétroz (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Visp Region (Jun.B 1/S)
12 Mai 2018 19:00 - 21:00
FC Vétroz (2.) - FC Saint-Léonard (2.)
13 Mai 2018 13:00 - 15:00
FC Vétroz (J-C9/D9(F)) - US Collombey-Muraz (J-C9/D9(F))
13 Mai 2018 16:00 - 18:00
FC Vétroz (4.L(F)) - FC Lens (4.L(F))
19 Mai 2018 10:00 - 12:00
FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.D/9) - FC Chamoson (Jun.D/9)
19 Mai 2018 10:30 - 12:30
FC Vétroz 4 (Jun.E) - FC Bramois 4 (Jun.E)
19 Mai 2018 10:30 - 12:30
FC Vétroz (Jun.D/9) - FC Savièse (Jun.D/9)
19 Mai 2018 13:00 - 15:00
FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.C 1/S) - GS Trois-Lacs 1 (8032) (Jun.C 1/S)
19 Mai 2018 14:00 - 16:00
FC Vétroz (J-C9/D9(F)) - FC Fully (J-C9/D9(F))
19 Mai 2018 17:00 - 19:00
FC Vétroz (Jun.C P) - FC Sierre région (Jun.C P)
20 Mai 2018 15:00 - 17:00
FC Vétroz (Jun.A 2/S) - Team Haut-Lac (8028) (Jun.A 2/S)
25 Mai 2018 20:00 - 22:00
FC Vétroz 2 (4.) - FC Leytron (4.)
25 Mai 2018 20:00 - 22:00
FC Vétroz (Sen.30+) - FC Sion (Sen.30+)
26 Mai 2018 10:00 - 12:00
FC Vétroz 3 (Jun.D/9) - FC Châteauneuf 2 (Jun.D/9)
26 Mai 2018 10:30 - 12:30
FC Vétroz 3 (Jun.E) - FC US Hérens 2 Evolène (Jun.E)
26 Mai 2018 10:30 - 12:30
FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.E) - FC Erde (Jun.E)
26 Mai 2018 13:00 - 15:00
FC Vétroz (J-E (F)) - FC Monthey (J-E (F))
26 Mai 2018 15:00 - 17:00
FC Vétroz (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Sierre région (Jun.B 1/S)
26 Mai 2018 16:00 - 18:00
FC Vétroz (J-A+ (F)) - FC Etoy (J-A+ (F))
26 Mai 2018 19:00 - 21:00
FC Vétroz (2.) - US Collombey-Muraz (2.)
02 Jui 2018 10:30 - 12:30
FC Vétroz 4 (Jun.E) - FC Vétroz 3 (Jun.E)
02 Jui 2018 10:30 - 12:30
FC Vétroz (Jun.E) - FC US Hérens Evolène (Jun.E)
02 Jui 2018 13:00 - 15:00
FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.C 1/S) - Region Leuk (Jun.C 1/S)
02 Jui 2018 14:00 - 16:00
FC Vétroz (J-C9/D9(F)) - FC Monthey (J-C9/D9(F))
02 Jui 2018 17:00 - 19:00
FC Vétroz (Jun.C P) - FC Saillon/Chamoson 4 rivières(8035 (Jun.C P)
02 Jui 2018 19:00 - 21:00
FC Vétroz (2.) - FC Raron (2.)
09 Jui 2018 13:00 - 15:00
FC Vétroz 3 (Jun.E) - FC Erde 2 (Jun.E)
09 Jui 2018 13:00 - 15:00
FC Vétroz 2 (Jun.E) - FC Riddes (Jun.E)
09 Jui 2018 15:00 - 17:00
FC Vétroz (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Saillon 4 rivières (Jun.B 1/S)
09 Jui 2018 19:00 - 21:00
FC Vétroz 2 (4.) - US Saint-Gingolph (4.)
Sample title